Перейти к содержимому
Mineforgian

The Fazbear Franchise Protocol

is the ultimate experience, combining the base mod, exclusive addons, new structures, collectible animatronics, restoration systems, exploration content, horror challenges, and quality-of-life survival mods into a single enhanced modpack.

Загрузки
292
Подписчики
0
Обновлён
20 июня 2026 г.
Лицензия
All-Rights-Reserved

Опубликован 11 июня 2026 г.

The Fazbear Franchise Protocol is a complete Minecraft experience.

This modpack combines with multiple custom expansion addons, introducing new restaurants, structures, animatronics, exploration content, restoration mechanics, survival improvements, and horror-themed challenges.

Whether you want to build a successful business, collect rare animatronics, restore abandoned machines, uncover hidden secrets, or survive dangerous encounters, this modpack offers a complete gameplay experience.

Additional Features

🤖 Hundreds of Animatronics to Discover

Collect, repair, manage, and encounter animatronics throughout your adventure.

🏢 Expanded World Generation

New structures generate naturally across the world. Every exploration trip can lead to new discoveries.

🎮 Enhanced Survival Experience

Includes additional mods designed to improve progression, exploration, and gameplay quality.

🔍 Secrets Everywhere

Hidden locations, rare animatronics, and special rewards await dedicated players.

💰 Business and Management Gameplay

Build your empire while expanding your collection and managing your resources.

⚠️ Adventure and Horror

Experience both the colorful side of exploration and the darker challenges hidden throughout the world.

Ченджлог

1.2.0Релиз1.20.1 · 20 июня 2026 г.

📦 The Fazbear Franchise Protocol - Update 1.2.0

This update focuses on maintenance, compatibility, and improvements across the entire modpack.

🔄 Updated Mods & Addons

🍕 Management Store

Updated to the latest version. Minor improvements and bug fixes.

🔧 Salvage & Repair Updated to the latest version. General stability improvements.

🌎 Wanted World Updated to the latest version. Various fixes and optimizations.

🔥 Ignited Memories Updated to the latest version. Improved compatibility and performance.

⚙️ Supporting Mods Updated multiple included mods to their latest available versions. Improved compatibility between mods and addons.

🛠️ General Improvements Improved overall modpack stability. Better addon integration. Performance optimizations. Bug fixes and maintenance updates. Internal improvements and resource cleanup.

Thank you for playing The Fazbear Franchise Protocol! 🤖🍕✨

1.0.0Релиз1.20.1 · 18 июня 2026 г.

Welcome to the first release of The Fazbear Franchise Protocol!

This modpack combines the complete experience with multiple expansion addons and supporting mods to create the most comprehensive Minecraft adventure yet.

Highlights New restaurants and pizza-themed structures Animatronic restoration mechanics exploration Secret locations and hidden animatronics Improved survival gameplay Expanded progression systems Hundreds of new discoveries Future Updates More custom addons New animatronics Additional structures New restoration mechanics More secrets and rare encounters Expanded progression systems

Build. Explore. Salvage. Survive. Discover.

Welcome to The Fazbear Franchise Protocol 🍕🤖🌎🔥

Комментарии

Загружаем…